Home

hayden haiza Sports Sunglasses(For Men, Black)

⚠️ FAKE DISCOUNT
₹198
₹1,499Save ₹1,301 · 87% off
Available on
Flipkart✓ BEST
₹198
Your final price on Flipkart
₹198
Sale price₹198
YOUR FINAL PRICE₹198
Buy on Flipkart

See full price comparison →

Buy on Flipkart

Affiliate link — we earn a small commission at no extra cost to you.

Share💬 WhatsApp

📊 90-Day Price History

30-day avg₹188
90-day low₹178
90-day high₹188

🔍 Is This Deal Real?

Current Price
₹198
6% vs 30d avg
30-Day Avg
₹188
Baseline
Historical Low
₹178
11% above low
Inflation Check
✓ Pass
MRP verified
⚠️ FAKE DISCOUNT
This appears to be a fake discount.
Share💬 WhatsApp

Price Insights

hayden haiza Sports Sunglasses(For Men, Black) is currently priced at ₹1986% above its 30-day average of ₹188. This appears to be a fake discount. The all-time low was ₹178 on 12 May 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is hayden haiza Sports Sunglasses(For Men, Black) at its lowest price right now?

Not quite. The all-time low for hayden haiza Sports Sunglasses(For Men, Black) was ₹178. The current price is ₹198.

What is the average price of hayden haiza Sports Sunglasses(For Men, Black)?

The 30-day average price for hayden haiza Sports Sunglasses(For Men, Black) is ₹188. The current price of ₹198 is 6% above the 30-day average.

Where can I buy hayden haiza Sports Sunglasses(For Men, Black) cheapest in India?

hayden haiza Sports Sunglasses(For Men, Black) is currently available on Flipkart at ₹198.

Related Deals